Ranking Amatorskiej Ligi Slalomowej - Sezon 2019

Grupa: Senior

# Imię Nazwisko Chorzów 30.03 Konin 11.05 Wrocław 19.05 Szczecin 25.05 Bydgoszcz 23.06 Gdańsk 18.08 Łódź 07.09 Warszawa 13.10 Bielsko-Biała 10.11 Top 4 Suma
1 Anna Żelechowska 200100100100100200 600 800
2 Mikołaj Konarski 1608080100160 500 580
3 Damian Neumann 110808055655565110 380 620
4 Adrian Warszawski 130130 260 260
5 Kinga Filińska 6580 145 145
6 Julia Biały 6555 120 120
7 Aleksey Safronov 100 100 100
8 Marcel Litwinowicz 100 100 100
9 Justyna Kot 90 90 90
10 Michał Hetko 4535 80 80
11 Alicja Pawluszak 80 80 80
12 Tomasz Kardyś 80 80 80
13 Joanna Paszkiewicz vel Pipilewicz 80 80 80
14 Aleksey Martsenyuk 65 65 65
15 Anna Matłok Wacławska 65 65 65
16 Krzysiek Paszkowski 65 65 65
17 Sergii Korobchenko 55 55 55
18 Marta Staroń 55 55 55
19 Bożena Sitarz 45 45 45
20 Zbyszek Szymański 45 45 45
21 Monika Kulig 45 45 45
22 Marta Małachowska 45 45 45
23 Agnieszka Cwynar 40 40 40
24 Anita Andrzejewska 40 40 40
25 Weronika Kmita 40 40 40
26 Zuzanna Szweda 40 40 40
27 Aleksandra Zielinska 40 40 40
28 Weronika Wojdyło 35 35 35

Grupa: Junior

# Imię Nazwisko Chorzów 30.03 Konin 11.05 Wrocław 19.05 Szczecin 25.05 Bydgoszcz 23.06 Gdańsk 18.08 Łódź 07.09 Warszawa 13.10 Bielsko-Biała 10.11 Top 4 Suma
1 Karolina Ochman 200656565100200 565 695
2 Olaf Pankiewicz 1601006510010010010080160 520 965
3 Jagoda Hebzda 110100808065130 420 565
4 Nadia Jabłońska 604555110 270 270
5 Kinga Masłowska 7035404090 240 275
6 Hanna Guzińska 4240555580 232 272
7 Ola Mańka 13080 210 210
8 Mariia Gotovska 4845354570 208 243
9 Aleksandra Rutkowska 5465452135 199 220
10 Lidia Babiel 4555303060 190 220
11 Kajetan Kowalski 9080 170 170
12 Daniel Paluch 2045404018 145 163
13 Julia Marut Waszkiewucz 8055 135 135
14 Klaudia Sikora 4280 122 122
15 Lena Futyma 241848 90 90
16 Wojtek Leśniewski 353515 85 85
17 Łucja Kęcik 2754 81 81
18 Laura Niedzielska 80 80 80
19 Jagna Rajczyk 65 65 65
20 Lidia Sobczak 55 55 55
21 Ignacy Woropaj 55 55 55
22 Maksymilian Kołodziej 3021 51 51
23 Urszula Grzymała 45 45 45
24 Emilia Królikowska 42 42 42
25 Ala Holak 40 40 40
26 Emilia Drzazga 40 40 40
27 JULIA MIZIA 36 36 36
28 Hanna Słowińska 35 35 35
29 Marta Dorozik 35 35 35
30 Karolina Markowiak 30 30 30
31 Julia Misiewicz 30 30 30
32 Kasia Kroczak 30 30 30
33 Michalina Śmiechowska 30 30 30
34 Karolina Grabowska 27 27 27
35 Martyna Michalska 24 24 24
36 Maja Cubrzyńska 24 24 24
37 Aleksandra Sobczak 24 24 24
38 Aleksandra Dydak 20 20 20
39 Maja Banasiak 20 20 20
40 Aleksandra Domagała 20 20 20
41 Zuzanna Kaps 20 20 20
42 Agata Janowicz 20 20 20
43 Sylwia Drożdż 20 20 20
44 Amelia Zwiazkiewicz Trala 20 20 20
45 Nikola Węgrzynowicz 15 15 15
46 Barbara Owczarek 12 12 12
47 Ola Mańkowska 12 12 12

Grupa: Kadet

# Imię Nazwisko Chorzów 30.03 Konin 11.05 Wrocław 19.05 Szczecin 25.05 Bydgoszcz 23.06 Gdańsk 18.08 Łódź 07.09 Warszawa 13.10 Bielsko-Biała 10.11 Top 4 Suma
1 Mateusz Żak 2001006510080100160 560 805
2 Maja Sulewska 1608080806580130 450 675
3 Oliwia Sobczyk 110100200 410 410
4 Lili Jabłońska 1304565110 350 350
5 Hanna Lisiecka 65100651005555 330 440
6 Lenka Czarnocka 90804590 305 305
7 Maciej Paluch 805555654040 255 335
8 Julianna Lesińska 10055 155 155
9 Emilia Gruszczyńska 454535 125 125
10 Justyna Trząska 80 80 80
11 Dominik Stasiak 80 80 80
12 Emilia Staniek 70 70 70
13 Gabrysia Sysło 70 70 70
14 Oliwier Gąsiorek 65 65 65
15 Zuzanna Fortuna 60 60 60
16 Marcelina Dmytryk 55 55 55
17 Amelia Bobryk 45 45 45
18 Emilia Niewęgłowska 40 40 40
19 Magdalena Socha 40 40 40
20 Lena Kociszewska 35 35 35
21 Lena Zawodzińska 35 35 35
22 Zuzanna Zmysłowska 30 30 30
23 Oliwia Kusa 27 27 27
24 Wiktoria Kusa 24 24 24
25 Antoni Kwintal 21 21 21
26 Ignacy Maćkowiak 18 18 18